Scorecard

Stalbridge Cricket Club U9 Tigers v Stalbridge Lions on Tue 12 May 2015 at 6.00pm
Match was Tied - teams mixed for practice

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Stalbridge Cricket Club U9 Tigers Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
238

(14.0 overs)
    
Dominic Coleman Not Out  2
Oscar Moore Not Out  0
Finley Kerr Bowled  5
Millie Forshaw Not Out  1
Sam Kelly Bowled  0
Thomas Lomas-Walker Bowled  5
Charlie Sclater Not Out  8
A.N. Other  

Stalbridge Lions Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Stalbridge Lions Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 2 wickets
0
258 (14.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Stalbridge Cricket Club U9 Tigers Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Sam Kelly2.00700.003.50
Oscar Moore2.00723.503.50
Millie Forshaw2.00900.004.50
Charlie Sclater2.001100.005.50
Dominic Coleman2.00700.003.50
Finley Kerr2.001000.005.00
Thomas Lomas-Walker2.001900.009.50