Scorecard

Shroton v Stalbridge Cricket Club U13 Blues on Tue 05 Jul 2016 at 6.15pm
Stalbridge Cricket Club Won by 21 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Stalbridge Cricket Club U13 Blues Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
8nb 21w 3b  
for 3 wickets
32
124

(20.0 overs)
    
Archie Harris Bowled  18 3
Matthew (Matty) Plummer Caught  2
Ben Pattle Lbw  24 4
Jamie Robinson Not Out  26 3
Nelson Burles Not Out  8
Edward Pattle  
Oliver Adams  
Myles Wall  
Oscar Moore  

Shroton Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Shroton Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
9nb 28w 2b  
for 7 wickets
39
103 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Stalbridge Cricket Club U13 Blues Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Ben Pattle3.001527.505.00
Jamie Robinson3.011400.004.67
Nelson Burles3.0018118.006.00
Edward Pattle2.00717.003.50
Archie Harris2.00900.004.50
Myles Wall2.001300.006.50
Oliver Adams3.0018118.006.00
Oscar Moore2.00313.001.50