Scorecard

Stalbridge Cricket Club U11 Outlaws v Shillingstone on Thu 05 Jul 2018 at 6.15pm
Stalbridge Cricket Club Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Shillingstone Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
282 (2.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Stalbridge Cricket Club U11 Outlaws Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Harry Lewis2.001900.009.50
Harry Forshaw3.001226.004.00
Ollie Peach-Bown2.0025125.0012.50
Alex Banwell2.001500.007.50
Martha Coleman2.00818.004.00
Leila Syme2.001700.008.50
Layla Coleman3.0016116.005.33

Stalbridge Cricket Club U11 Outlaws Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 3 wickets
0
288

(2.0 overs)
    
Layla Coleman Not Out  11
Alfie Wardle Run out  1
Leila Syme Not Out  3
Alex Banwell Bowled  11
Harry Forshaw Not Out  8
Martha Coleman Not Out  6
Harry Lewis Bowled  14
Ollie Peach-Bown Not Out  4

Shillingstone Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

  • Umpire :
    SMF
  • Scorer :