Scorecard

Kilmington Kings v Stalbridge Cricket Club U13 Reds on Tue 05 Jun 2018 at 6.15pm
Stalbridge Cricket Club Lost by 1 run

Match report Agonising defeat, but great game and great effort!

Stalbridge Cricket Club U13 Reds Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
107

(18.0 overs)
    
Oliver Adams Bowled  0
Jamie Robinson Retired Not Out  30
Oscar White Bowled  4
Douglas Mckinnon Stumped  21
Hayden King Bowled  7
Finley Kerr Bowled  6
Barney Griffiths Not Out  2
Toby Barrett Run out  1
Oscar Moore Run out  0
Sam Kelly  

Kilmington Kings Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Kilmington Kings Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
108 (18.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Stalbridge Cricket Club U13 Reds Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Oliver Adams3.001836.006.00
Hayden King3.0024124.008.00
Jamie Robinson3.01818.002.67
Barney Griffiths2.001100.005.50
Oscar White2.0010110.005.00
Finley Kerr2.00900.004.50
Oscar Moore1.00200.002.00
Toby Barrett1.00700.007.00
Sam Kelly1.001300.0013.00