Scorecard

Shroton v Stalbridge Cricket Club U9 Tigers on Sun 19 May 2019 at 10am
Stalbridge Cricket Club Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Shroton Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
46 (16.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Stalbridge Cricket Club U9 Tigers Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Joshua Lewis2.00818.004.00
Ruben Eavis2.0012112.006.00
Finley Boakes2.00500.002.50
Ruby Spicer2.01924.504.50
William Dike2.01824.004.00
Harry Clothier2.00717.003.50
Leon Dunne2.001500.007.50
A.N. Other2.002000.0010.00

Stalbridge Cricket Club U9 Tigers Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 3 wickets
0
305

(16.0 overs)
    
Ruben Eavis Not Out  3
A.N. Other Bowled  1
Leon Dunne Not Out  9
Joshua Lewis Not Out  27 2
William Dike Bowled  2
Harry Clothier  
Finley Boakes  
Ruby Spicer Not Out  4

Shroton Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.