Scorecard

Stalbridge Cricket Club U13 Reds v Winton on Thu 06 Jun 2019 at 6.15pm
Stalbridge Cricket Club Lost by 7 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Winton Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 3 wickets
0
134 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Stalbridge Cricket Club U13 Reds Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Barney Griffiths2.00700.003.50
Finley Kerr2.001800.009.00
Edward Pattle3.001400.004.67
Oscar White3.001400.004.67
Millie Forshaw2.0012112.006.00
Santino Graziano2.0012112.006.00
Oscar Moore2.001500.007.50
Fergus Wingate-Saul2.001100.005.50
Archie Gilbert1.00600.006.00
Sam Kelly1.00900.009.00

Stalbridge Cricket Club U13 Reds Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
127

(20.0 overs)
    
Fergus Wingate-Saul Retired Not Out  30
Finley Kerr Caught  5
Archie Gilbert Bowled  1
Edward Pattle Retired Not Out  32
Dominic Coleman Bowled  0
Oscar White Bowled  18
Santino Graziano Caught  5
Barney Griffiths Bowled  1
Oscar Moore Stumped  0
Millie Forshaw Not Out  1
Sam Kelly Not Out  0

Winton Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.