Scorecard

Stalbridge Cricket Club Sunday TT25 XI v Pokesdown Willows on Sun 05 May 2013 at 1.30pm
Stalbridge Cricket Club Lost 10 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Stalbridge Cricket Club Sunday TT25 XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 13w 3b 3lb 
for 8 wickets
21
171

(40.0 overs)
    
Robert Knight Caught  2
Alex Sullivan Lbw  8 2
Colin Moore Bowled  113 11 1
Marcus Robertson Bowled  2
Chris Calcott Caught  18 1
Cameron Rawson Bowled  2
Andy Dike Bowled  0
Julius Guthrie Bowled  2
Hayden Williams Not Out  2
Richard Brown Not Out  1
Harry Dike  

Pokesdown Willows Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Pokesdown Willows Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
4nb 17w 4b 4lb 
for 0 wickets
29
172 (23.5 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Stalbridge Cricket Club Sunday TT25 XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Cameron Rawson4.003300.008.25
Julius Guthrie4.001900.004.75
Hayden Williams3.01800.002.67
Andy Dike4.003000.007.50
Robert Knight4.003200.008.00
Alex Sullivan3.002700.009.00
Chris Calcott1.001100.0011.00
Richard Brown0.50400.004.80