Scorecard

Stalbridge Cricket Club U9 Tigers v Shillingstone on Sat 16 May 2015 at 9.30am
Stalbridge Cricket Club Won by 33 runs

Match report Already showing real progress. Well played everyone.

Shillingstone Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
236 (16.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Stalbridge Cricket Club U9 Tigers Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Harry Kelly2.00313.001.50
Louis Parker2.0011111.005.50
Harley Trew2.01818.004.00
Scott Lomas-Walker2.001000.005.00
Myles Wall2.00924.504.50
Thomas Lomas-Walker2.00800.004.00
Theo Maher2.001100.005.50
Millie Forshaw2.01400.002.00

Stalbridge Cricket Club U9 Tigers Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 2 wickets
0
269

(16.0 overs)
    
Millie Forshaw Bowled  3
Thomas Lomas-Walker Bowled  2
Scott Lomas-Walker Not Out  7
Harry Kelly Not Out  2
Theo Maher Not Out  4
Myles Wall Not Out  10
Harley Trew Not Out  5
Louis Parker Not Out  4

Shillingstone Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.