Scorecard

North Dorset U13 Cup Round 2 (if through) v Stalbridge Cricket Club U13 Reds on Fri 20 May 2016 at 6.30pm
Stalbridge Cricket Club Lost Kilmington

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Stalbridge Cricket Club U13 Reds Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
103

(0.0 overs)
    
Joe Gartell Bowled  9 2
Tom Ewart Smith Bowled  9
Billy Daniels Run out  23 1
Toby Jeanes Bowled  0
Daniel Watson  
Harry Watson Bowled  6 1
Harrison-James Sweatland Run out  1
Max Townsend Not Out  7
Matthew Williams Bowled  0
Archie Harris  
Ben Pattle  

North Dorset U13 Cup Round 2 (if through) Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

North Dorset U13 Cup Round 2 (if through) Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 1 wickets
0
104 (1.8 overs)
     
C Heard Not Out  30 6
E Fowle ct Harry Watson 22 5
J Lennone Not Out  30 4
B Vellacott Not Out  2
W Vellacott Not Out  0
   
   
   
   
   
   

Stalbridge Cricket Club U13 Reds Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Billy Daniels4.011600.004.00
Tom Ewart Smith2.001600.008.00
Harrison-James Sweatland3.012000.006.67
Joe Gartell2.001200.006.00
Matthew Williams2.001100.005.50
Harry Watson4.021000.002.50
Max Townsend1.00800.008.00
Daniel Watson1.00600.006.00