Scorecard

Sherborne v Stalbridge Cricket Club U11 Outlaws on Thu 18 May 2017 at 6.15pm
Stalbridge Cricket Club Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Stalbridge Cricket Club U11 Outlaws Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 2 wickets
0
310

(16.0 overs)
    
Nelson Burles Not Out  20 2
Fergus Wingate-Saul Not Out  8 1
Archie Gilbert Not Out  8 1
Finley Kerr Run out  4
Edward Pattle Not Out  9 1
Oscar White Lbw  7
Sam Kelly Not Out  4
Harry Kelly Not Out  5

Sherborne Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Sherborne Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
206 (16.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Stalbridge Cricket Club U11 Outlaws Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Nelson Burles3.01616.002.00
Fergus Wingate-Saul2.0010110.005.00
Sam Kelly2.00824.004.00
Harry Kelly2.001000.005.00
Archie Gilbert2.001100.005.50
Finley Kerr2.00616.003.00
Edward Pattle3.00942.253.00