Scorecard

Shillingstone v Stalbridge Cricket Club U13 Reds on Tue 09 Jul 2019 at 6:15pm
Stalbridge Cricket Club Won by 64 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Stalbridge Cricket Club U13 Reds Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 1 wickets
0
128

(16.0 overs)
    
Finley Kerr Retired Not Out  33
Oscar White Retired Not Out  30
Millie Forshaw Bowled  0
Gilbert Jeanes Not Out  20
Edward Pattle Not Out  10
Fergus Wingate-Saul  
Santino Graziano  
Sam Kelly  
Barney Griffiths  

Shillingstone Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Shillingstone Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
64 (14.2 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Stalbridge Cricket Club U13 Reds Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Barney Griffiths2.011125.505.50
Sam Kelly2.001900.009.50
Millie Forshaw2.001200.006.00
Santino Graziano2.01212.001.00
Fergus Wingate-Saul2.01120.500.50
Edward Pattle1.20824.006.00
Oscar White2.00212.001.00
Finley Kerr1.00600.006.00