Scorecard

Stalbridge Cricket Club U11 Pirates v Shroton on Thu 02 May 2019 at 6:15pm
Stalbridge Cricket Club Lost 21 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Stalbridge Cricket Club U11 Pirates Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
236

(16.0 overs)
    
Joshua Lewis Not Out  9 1
Thomas Sclater Bowled  4
Zak Hayward Bowled  8
Daniel Tribe Bowled  1
Tom Selway Bowled  0
A.N. Other Bowled  0
Nathan Tribe Not Out  8 1
Ralph Dunne Not Out  11 1

Shroton Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Shroton Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
257 (16.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Stalbridge Cricket Club U11 Pirates Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Ralph Dunne3.001226.004.00
Thomas Sclater3.001829.006.00
Tom Selway2.001200.006.00
Zak Hayward2.001300.006.50
A.N. Other1.00400.004.00
Joshua Lewis3.0020120.006.67
Nathan Tribe2.0011111.005.50

  • Umpire :
    tbc
  • Scorer :
    tbc