Scorecard

Shillingstone v Stalbridge Cricket Club U9 Tigers on Fri 12 Jul 2019 at 6.15pm
Stalbridge Cricket Club Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Stalbridge Cricket Club U9 Tigers Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
389

(18.0 overs)
    
Joshua Lewis Not Out  62
William Dike Not Out  14
Frederick Simpson Not Out  22
Harry Clothier Not Out  10
Finley Boakes Run out  20
A.N. Other Run out  2
Leon Dunne Run out  4
Bertie Brind Bowled  6

Shillingstone Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Shillingstone Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 13 wickets
0
229 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Stalbridge Cricket Club U9 Tigers Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
William Dike3.00732.332.33
Finley Boakes3.0020120.006.67
Leon Dunne2.0014114.007.00
Bertie Brind2.001025.005.00
Joshua Lewis3.00616.002.00
Frederick Simpson3.001033.333.33
A.N. Other2.0020120.0010.00
Harry Clothier2.0019119.009.50